LIVE

THE SOMNAMBULIST tour dates

15.02.20 Siena (IT) – Corte dei Miracoli
14.02.20 Bergen (DE) – Ladenbergen
05.02.20 Berlin (DE) – RECORD RELEASE PARTY at Schokoladen
08.06.18 Berlin (DE) – Blo Ateliers
13.04.18 Bayonne (FR) – Magneto
12.04.18 Bordeaux (FR) – L’Avant-Scène
02.03.18 Berlin (DE) – Sofia
17.02.18 Colle Val d’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Dodo
07.02.18 Berlin (DE) – Ä
20.01.18 Berlin (DE) – Cortina Bob
14.12.17 Pisa (IT) – Deposito Pontecorvo
12.12.17 Ferrara (IT) – La Resistenza
09.12.17 Roma (IT) – Fanfulla 5/A
08.12.17 Brescia (IT) – Lio Bar
11.11.17 Berlin (DE) – Madame Claude
10.11.17 Berlin (DE) – Tiefgrund
29.09.17 Berlin (DE) – BLO Ateliers
08.09.17 Colle Val d’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Bottega Roots
09.07.17 Loreto (Ancona, IT) – Reasonanz
08.07.17 Firenze (IT) – Titty Twister
07.07.17 Livorno (IT) – Surfer Joe
06.07.17 Siena (IT) – Casa Tolfe
19.05.17 Halle (DE) – Album Release Party at Hühnermanhattan Klub
02.04.17 Siena (IT) – Cacio & Pere
28.01.17 Berlin (DE) – Zosch
04.11.16 Berlin (DE) – EP Release Party at Culture Container
07.09.16 Berlin (DE) – Schokoladen
27.06.16 Colle Val’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Bottega Roots
26.05.16 Siena (IT) – Cacio & Pere
12.05.16 Berlin (DE) – Single Release Party at Humboldthain
02.04.16 Halle (DE) – Psychedelic Double Feature III Festival
01.04.16 Berlin (DE) – Überraschung
30.01.16 Berlin (DE) – Single Release Party at Tiefgrund
05.12.15 Berlin (DE) – 33RPM
14.11.15 Berlin (DE) – Madame Claude
28.08.15 Berlin (DE) – East Side Music Days
23.08.15 Galenbeck (DE) – Camp Tipsy
12.06.15 Berlin (DE) – Artliners
11.05.15 Berlin (DE) – Urban Spree
25.04.15 Berlin (DE) – 10000 Jahre dadaistische Weltherrschaft
18.04.15 Bologna (IT) – Frigofest Decennale at XM24
16.04.15 Siena (IT) – Cacio & Pere
11.04.15 Siena (IT) – Corte dei Miracoli
14.03.15 Weimar (DE) – 25 Jahre besetzes Haus Gerber
13.03.15 Berlin (DE) – Hard Rock 2 Club
25.01.15 Berlin (DE) – Kugelbahn Wedding
23.01.15 Berlin (DE) – Madame Claude
10.01.15 Berlin (DE) – Tiefgrund
15.11.14 Berlin (DE) – Open demo recording session at Culture Container
08.11.14 Siena (IT) – Corte dei Miracoli
01.11.14 Colle Val d’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Sonar
28.10.14 Gorzów Wlkp (PL) – CKN Centrala
27.10.14 Wroclaw (PL) – Alive
26.10.14 Lubliniec (PL) – Niedurnego
25.10.14 Gdansk (PL) – Plama Gdanski Archipelag Kultury
23.10.14 Berlin (DE) – Crowdfunding Party at Antje Øklesund
16.05.14 Berlin (DE) – Antje Øklesund
15.05.14 Berlin (DE) – Schokoladen
30.04.14 Berlin (DE) – Eröffnung Freilichtspiele 2014 Kino Zukunft
12.04.14 Berlin (DE) – Tiefgrund
11.04.14 Berlin (DE) – 9999,9 Jahre Antje Øklesund
03.04.14 Berlin (DE) – Wild At Heart
22.02.14 Gorzów Wlkp (PL) – CKN Centrala
21.02.14 Gdańsk (PL) – GAK (Gdański Archipelag Kultury)
20.02.14 Łódź (PL) – Szafa
19.02.14 Wrocław (PL) – Alive
18.02.14 Poznań (PL) – Pod Minogą
18.01.14 Berlin (DE) – Culture Container
19.11.13 Berlin (DE) – Antje Øklesund
14.11.13 Leipzig (DE) – Zoro
11.10.13 Berlin (DE) – DAS SCHLAFWANDLERFEST II at Marie Antoinette
20.09.13 Berlin (DE) – Acud
17.09.13 Paris (FR) – L’Etrange Musique Festival at Le Klub
19.07.13 Berlin (DE) – DAS SCHLAFWANDLERFEST I at Antje Øklesund
13.07.13 Magdeburg (DE) – Mystique Festival
23.06.13 Berlin (DE) – Umspannwerk Kreuzberg
15.06.13 Berlin (DE) – Café Ole
06.04.13 Toulouse (FR) – Collectif Emergence
09.03.13 Berlin (DE) – Tiefgrund
24.02.13 Colle Val d’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Jeka
23.02.13 Mestre (Venezia, IT) – Indie Voices Festival
22.02.13 San Felice sul Panaro (Modena, IT) – Pasteggio a Livello
21.02.13 Firenze (IT)- NOF Gallery
20.02.13 Bologna (IT) – Bartleby
19.02.13 Siena (IT) – Cacio & Pere
18.02.13 Bucine (Arezzo, IT) – Spectre
17.02.13 Firenze (IT) – Circolo Aurora
16.02.13 Poggibonsi (Siena, IT)- Blue Train
15.02.13 Prato (IT) – Controsenso
14.02.13 Pisa (IT) – La Centrale
06.02.13 Berlin (DE) – Schokoladen
22.11.12 Berlin (DE) – RECORD RELEASE’s EVE at Marie Antoinette
25.10.12 Berlin (DE) – Antje Øklesund
12.10.12 Concarneau (FR) – Brasserie Tri Martolod
18.04.12 Berlin (DE) – HBC
14.04.12 Sens (FR) – MJC
13.04.12 Barberaz (Chambéry, FR) – Le Brin de Zinc
12.04.12 Grenoble (FR) – La Bobine
11.04.12 Annecy (FR) – Le Brise Glace
25.02.12 Firenze (IT) – Casa della Creatività
24.02.12 Siena (IT) – Acustimatica
19.02.12 Milano (IT) – Elita Sundaypark, Teatro Franco Parenti
31.01.12 Berlin (DE) – Madame Claude
07.12.11 Berlin (DE) – Schokoladen
18.11.11 Berlin (DE) – HBC
15.11.11 Leipzig (DE) – Zoro
12.11.11 Berlin (DE) – Tiefgrund
09.11.11 Berlin (DE) – Zur Möbelfabrik
07.11.11 Jena (DE) – Café Wagner
24.09.11 Genève (CH) – RECORD RELEASE PARTY at Fête de la Ciguë
05.06.11 Colle Val d’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Jeka
04.06.11 Terni (IT) – Centro Palmetta
03.06.11 Castiglione del Lago (Perugia, IT) – 909 Café
02.06.11 Roma (IT) – Conte Staccio
01.06.11 Arezzo (IT) – Bistro
31.05.11 Massa Carrara (IT) – Tago Mago
29.05.11 Parma (IT) – Giovane Italia
28.05.11 S.Martino Spino (Modena, IT) – Musica nelle Valli Festival
16.04.11 Leipzig (DE) – LiWi
14.04.11 Berlin (DE) – White Trash
12.03.11 Berlin (DE) – Schokoladen
05.03.11 Marmande (FR) – Buffet de la Gare
04.03.11 Bordeaux (FR) – Wunderbar
03.03.11 Clermont-Ferrand (FR) – Hotel des Vils
01.03.11 Genève (CH) – KAB Usine
27.02.11 Basel (CH) – Café Hammer
26.02.11 Saint-Imier (Bern , CH) – Espace Noir
25.02.11 Neuchâtel (CH) – Bar King
19.02.11 Colle Val d’Elsa (Siena, IT) – Sonar
16.02.11 Sovicille (Siena, IT) – Serpe Regolo
12.02.11 Copertino (Lecce, IT) – I Sotterranei
11.02.11 Caivano (Napoli, IT) – Auditorium Arte
10.02.11 Roma (IT) – Dal Verme
03.11.10 Berlin (DE) – Theaterkapelle
23.10.10 Nice (FR) – Le Volume
22.10.10 Marseille(FR) – La Machine à Coudre
21.10.10 Montpellier (FR) – Up & Down
20.10.10 Privas (FR) – Le Point B’Art
19.10.10 Paris (FR) – L’International
18.10.10 Tours (FR) – Les Joullins
17.10.10 Mâcon (FR) – Le Machine à Coudre
16.10.10 Genève (CH) – L’Ilôt 13
15.10.10 Besançon (FR) – Les Passagers du Zinc
14.10.10 Vevey (CH) – Le Bout Du Monde
13.10.10 Annecy (FR) – Le Brise Glace
09.10.10 Berlin (DE) – Atelier Alain Hérard
08.10.10 Berlin (DE) – Secret Show
28.05.10 Berlin (DE) – RECORD RELEASE PARTY at Antje Øklesund
18.05.10 Berlin (DE) – Riemengast 1.3 Antje Øklesund
06.05.10 Berlin (DE) – Riemengast 1.3 Antje Øklesund
13.04.10 Berlin (DE) – Antje Øklesund
28.03.10 Vevey (CH) – Le Bout Du Monde
27.03.10 Lausanne (CH) – Espace Autogéré
26.03.10 Genève (CH) – L’Écurie
25.03.10 Genève (CH) – Pachinko
22.03.10 Leiden (NL) – SUB071
21.03.10 Amsterdam (NL) – iLLUSEUM
19.03.10 Eindhoven (NL) – Temporary Art Center
17.03.10 Berlin (DE) – Secret Show
26.02.10 Berlin (DE) – Trickster
06.11.09 RECORD PRE-RELEASE PARTY in Berlin at Antje Øklesund
26.10.09 Rostock (DE) – Momo Cafe
10.10.09 Berlin (DE) – Yuma Bar
11.07.09 Berlin (DE) – Wendel
10.07.09 Berlin (DE) – Tee- und Kunsthaus Tschaikowsky
09.07.09 Berlin (DE) – Arcanoa
08.07.09 Berlin (DE) – Intersoup
20.06.09 Berlin (DE) – Madame Claude
09.05.09 Tilburg (NL) – Hall Of Fame
08.05.09 Amsterdam (NL) – iLLUSEUM
07.05.09 Rotterdam (NL) – Exit
24.04.09 Berlin (DE) – Subito
21.03.09 Stuttgart (DE) – Zwölfzehn | with TV Lumière
20.03.09 Berlin (DE) – Antje Øklesund | with TV Lumière
31.01.09 Berlin (DE) – Le Petit Laboratoire
15.01.09 Berlin (DE) – O Tannenbaum
13.01.09 Berlin (DE) – Wendel
09.01.09 Berlin (DE) – Madame Claude
21.06.08 Berlin (DE) – Kohlenquelle

Ciné-concert “Die Sinfonie der Großstadt
06.03.15 Enghien-les-Bains (Paris, FR) – Centre des Arts
09.11.14 Pisa (IT) – Lumière
07.11.14 Bolzano (IT) – Videodrome Cineforum
06.11.14 Ora (IT) – Arci Aur-Ora
05.11.14 Merano (IT) – Ost West Club
04.11.14 Siena (IT) – Cacio & Pere
08.12.13 Bourg en Bresse (FR) – La Tannerie
07.12.13 Vevey (CH) – Le Bout du Monde
06.12.13 Grenoble (FR) – La Bobine
05.12.13 Briançon (FR) – Espace Babylone
04.10.13 Cagliari (IT) – Karel Music Expo
04.04.13 Toulouse (FR) – Cinémathèque
11.10.12 Brest (FR) – Maison d’arrêt
10.10.12 Brest (FR) – 11ème Festival Intergalactique de l’Image Alternative 
06.04.12 Sens (FR) – Théâtre Municipal
05.04.12 Saint-Denis (Paris, FR) – Théâtre La Belle Étoile
02.04.12 Berlin (DE) – HBC
10.05.11 Bordeaux (FR) – BT59